Celyad

BRU:CYAD.BL, BE0974260896
0,253 11:36
-0,018 (-6,48%)

Kerncijfers

  2020202120222023
Omzet (mln.) 4,744,9124,042,43
EBITDA (mln.) -15,16-24,87-39,422,84
Bedrijfsresultaat (mln.) -16,99-26,39-40,86-8,46
Resultaat voor belasting (mln.) -17,20-26,50-40,87-8,51
Netto winst (mln.) -17,20-26,51-40,94-8,45
Winst per aandeel -1,23-1,70-1,81-0,34
Koerswinstverhouding -5,38-2,07-0,28-1,15
Dividend per aandeel 3,48
Dividendrendement 52,57%

Balans (mln.)

  2020202120222023
Materieleactiva 4,123,250,311,83
Immaterieleactiva 36,1736,170,860,39
Vasteactiva 46,3845,654,895,16
Debiteuren 0,620,671,120,46
Liquidemiddelen 17,2330,0212,457,00
Vlottendeactiva 19,7134,2914,8311,12
Totaalactiva 66,0879,9419,7216,28
Gewoonkapitaal 30,9943,644,326,30
Preferentkapitaal -91,83267,73269,3635,73
Langlopendeschulden 23,2622,484,977,05
Kortlopendeschulden 11,8313,8310,432,93
Totaalpassiva 66,0879,9419,7216,28

Overige Data

  2020202120222023
Aantalwerknemers 82882817
Aantaluitstaandeaandelenx1000 13.94015.60022.59025.720
Cashflowperaandeel -1,71-1,24-0,59
Intrinsiekewaardeperaandeel -1,262,800,190,24
Koers intrinsiekewaardeverhouding -5,261,262,651,59
Rendementeigenvermogen -55,51-60,75-948,23-134,01
Koerseindeboekjaar 6,623,520,510,39