ASMI Put-optie jun-2024 200,00

AEX:ASM
0,250 14:24
+0,230 (+1.150,00%)

Kerncijfers

  2020202120222023
Omzet (mln.) 1.328,121.733,982.410,932.634,40
EBITDA (mln.) 416,17587,04754,87834,64
Bedrijfsresultaat (mln.) 327,14491,46632,44653,74
Resultaat voor belasting (mln.) 334,07597,32504,98866,52
Netto winst (mln.) 285,40494,71389,11752,07
Winst per aandeel 5,8410,177,9715,26
Koerswinstverhouding 30,8138,2229,5730,80
Dividend per aandeel 2,002,502,502,75
Dividendrendement 1,11%0,64%1,06%0,59%

Balans (mln.)

  2020202120222023
Materieleactiva 237,35283,96343,72420,34
Immaterieleactiva 221,19286,10964,571.025,79
Financieleactiva 742,71848,81692,16873,24
Vasteactiva 1.278,951.491,432.078,922.417,85
Voorraden 162,20211,84538,43525,69
Debiteuren 280,06446,72580,82487,73
Overigevorderingen 0,5518,6118,7829,96
Liquidemiddelen 435,23491,51419,32637,26
Vlottendeactiva 950,991.219,661.671,871.808,88
Totaalactiva 2.229,942.711,093.750,794.226,73
Gewoonkapitaal 1.854,722.241,752.749,323.226,81
Preferentkapitaal 26,19129,47
Langlopendeschulden 34,9461,63221,06261,14
Kortlopendeschulden 340,28407,70780,41738,78
Totaalpassiva 2.229,942.711,093.750,794.226,73

Overige Data

  2020202120222023
Aantalwerknemers 2.5833.3124.2584.542
Aantaluitstaandeaandelenx1000 48.91048.65048.82049.290
Cashflowperaandeel 5,417,8211,0914,93
Intrinsiekewaardeperaandeel 35,9343,5853,7962,72
Koers intrinsiekewaardeverhouding 5,018,924,387,49
Rendementeigenvermogen 15,3922,0714,1523,31
Koerseindeboekjaar 179,95388,70235,65469,95