PB HOLDING

AEX:PBH.NL, NL0000336303
3,000 16:31
+0,080 (+2,74%)

Kerncijfers

  2019202020212022
Omzet (mln.) 996,01758,410,49
EBITDA (mln.) 56,3327,751,360,61
Bedrijfsresultaat (mln.) 31,45-16,251,360,61
Resultaat voor belasting (mln.) 1,80-20,9026,080,60
Netto winst (mln.) 21,38-27,37-23,360,60
Winst per aandeel 3,77-4,82-4,120,11
Koerswinstverhouding 3,82-2,43-4,36
Dividend per aandeel 3,50
Dividendrendement 24,31%

Balans (mln.)

  2020202120222023
Materieleactiva 198,49
Immaterieleactiva 2,31
Financieleactiva 18,7819,3619,21
Vasteactiva 227,8419,3619,21
Voorraden 181,19
Debiteuren 10,92
Overigevorderingen 0,33
Liquidemiddelen 0,280,011,51
Vlottendeactiva 205,56362,701,52
Totaalactiva 433,40382,0620,73
Gewoonkapitaal 125,39102,2020,51
Preferentkapitaal 10,06-13,1319,92
Langlopendeschulden 113,53
Kortlopendeschulden 194,48279,870,22
Totaalpassiva 433,40382,0620,73

Overige Data

  2020202120222023
Aantalwerknemers 1.557
Aantaluitstaandeaandelenx1000 5.6805.6805.680
Cashflowperaandeel 7,039,18-0,09
Intrinsiekewaardeperaandeel 22,0817,993,61
Koers intrinsiekewaardeverhouding 0,531,00
Rendementeigenvermogen -21,83-22,852,94
Koerseindeboekjaar 11,7017,952,98