Ajax

AEX:AJAX.NL, NL0000018034
10,250 17:36
0,000 (0,00%)

Kerncijfers

  2018201920202021
Omzet (mln.) 91,95199,50162,30211,23
EBITDA (mln.) 4,5672,6140,2665,05
Bedrijfsresultaat (mln.) 1,3868,8228,82-7,59
Resultaat voor belasting (mln.) 1,7669,2726,93-11,72
Netto winst (mln.) 1,1951,9220,66-8,06
Winst per aandeel 0,062,831,13-0,44
Koerswinstverhouding 210,006,5413,47-33,98
Dividend per aandeel 0,25
Dividendrendement 1,35%

Balans (mln.)

  2020202120222023
Materieleactiva 22,31163,76
Immaterieleactiva 162,29141,56
Financieleactiva 60,434,68
Vasteactiva 394,36384,51
Voorraden 3,775,39
Debiteuren 50,7751,74
Liquidemiddelen 46,5942,00
Vlottendeactiva 114,06118,86
Totaalactiva 508,42503,37
Gewoonkapitaal 228,68221,95
Preferentkapitaal -1,33112,58
Aandeelvanderden 0,12
Langlopendeschulden 193,29191,51
Kortlopendeschulden 86,3289,91
Totaalpassiva 508,42503,37

Overige Data

  2020202120222023
Aantalwerknemers 475409
Aantaluitstaandeaandelenx1000 18.33018.330
Cashflowperaandeel -0,65-0,77
Intrinsiekewaardeperaandeel 12,4812,11
Koers intrinsiekewaardeverhouding 1,221,23
Rendementeigenvermogen 9,03-3,63
Koerseindeboekjaar 15,2214,9512,4011,75