IBA

BRU:IBAB.BL, BE0003766806
13,720 17:35
-0,400 (-2,83%)

Kerncijfers

  2019202020212022
Omzet (mln.) 297,11312,03312,96361,27
EBITDA (mln.) 25,9551,9923,3615,67
Bedrijfsresultaat (mln.) 13,5240,0313,474,96
Resultaat voor belasting (mln.) 10,7733,058,26-0,43
Netto winst (mln.) 7,6131,923,886,06
Winst per aandeel 0,261,080,130,21
Koerswinstverhouding 50,1511,30117,2374,10
Dividend per aandeel 0,200,190,19
Dividendrendement 1,64%1,25%1,22%

Balans (mln.)

  2020202120222023
Materieleactiva 47,6048,6546,07
Immaterieleactiva 8,357,6117,84
Financieleactiva 14,3612,944,08
Vasteactiva 98,47118,89123,42
Voorraden 84,4674,87101,02
Debiteuren 103,4075,81111,65
Liquidemiddelen 155,49199,35158,37
Vlottendeactiva 412,53427,16500,48
Totaalactiva 511,00546,05623,90
Gewoonkapitaal 141,83125,90115,95
Preferentkapitaal 11,582,03-3,13
Langlopendeschulden 93,4571,5946,78
Kortlopendeschulden 275,71348,56461,17
Totaalpassiva 511,00546,05623,90

Overige Data

  2020202120222023
Aantalwerknemers 1.5281.6181.820
Aantaluitstaandeaandelenx1000 29.63029.42029.140
Cashflowperaandeel 3,392,960,75
Intrinsiekewaardeperaandeel 4,584,093,79
Koers intrinsiekewaardeverhouding 2,663,734,11
Rendementeigenvermogen 22,513,085,22
Koerseindeboekjaar 12,2015,2415,5611,54